Friday, November 04, 2005

Welcome Back to School




Hello my dear students,

How have you been?
Did you have a good time during the school break last month?
I hope you are ready to get back to the second term of this year.
What did you do on your holiday?
I look forward to hearing from you all.

Love, KruWeena.

35 Comments:

At 9:42 PM, Anonymous Nuttapon said...

Nuttapon 5/2 love English

 
At 9:44 PM, Anonymous Apinan Janjit 5/2 said...

I love kruweena very much.

 
At 10:00 PM, Anonymous Atchara Noorom No.20 M.5/2 said...

Atchara Noorom No.20 M.5/2 love speak English but I am not good at it.

 
At 10:02 PM, Anonymous Nuttapon Hassanee No.7 M.5/2 said...

Nuttapon Hassanee No.7 M.5/2 love listen to English song but I am understand it.

 
At 10:03 PM, Anonymous Narongchai Jaichuai N0.6 M.5/2 said...

Narongchai Jaichuai N0.6 M.5/2 love English.

 
At 3:16 AM, Anonymous Kannika said...

Kannika Happy New Year in 2006

 
At 3:19 AM, Anonymous Patcharawalai said...

Patcharawalai good luck and happy new year.

 
At 3:24 AM, Anonymous Pinporn said...

Pinporn I love English and happy new year.

 
At 3:27 AM, Anonymous Ratee said...

Ratee I love English .

 
At 2:23 AM, Anonymous apinan janjit M.5/2 No. 33 said...

Hi kruweena at love.
Happy christmas and Happy New year.

 
At 2:29 AM, Anonymous Thanes Suksang M.5/2 No.22 said...

thanes love English.

 
At 6:52 PM, Anonymous Anonymous said...

Hallo.Kruweena
I do like studying English on the Internet.

 
At 7:17 PM, Anonymous Panpradit Janjit No.32 M.5/2 said...

Hello Kraweena
Ho Ho Ho Merry Christmas.
I love Kraweena.

 
At 10:00 PM, Anonymous Kusuma Somkeaw No.11 M.5/2 said...

Hello!Kruweena
My name is Kusuma Somkeaw M.5/2 No.11 I like study English. You have Good Luck in life and Happy in the teach English with I.

 
At 11:53 PM, Anonymous apinan 5/2 said...

Hi Kruweena.

 
At 12:15 AM, Anonymous nantawut 5/2 said...

NAME :Nantawut Aiedmeesee
NICKNAME:Bom
SCHOO :Thapputwittaya
CLASS :M. 5/2 No. 34
BIRTHDAY :10 May 1988
AGE :17 year old
TEL :09-2887252
ADDRESS :10 M. 2 T.Mayui A. Thapput , Phang-nga 82180
MUSIC :Rock
SPORT :Football
ANIMAL :Dog
COLOUR :Orange
Love Kruweena

 
At 10:01 PM, Anonymous Nuttapon Hassanee No.7 M.5/2 said...

Hi!kruweena my name is nuttapon I like to learing English but I don't understand it.I will learing Engliah a good.

 
At 10:07 PM, Anonymous Nuttapon Hassanee No.7 M.5/2 said...

Hi!kruweena my name is nuttapon I like to learing English but I don't understand it.I will learing Engliah a good.

 
At 10:10 PM, Anonymous Nuttapon Hassanee No.7 M.5/2 said...

Hi!kruweena my name is nuttapon I like to learing English but I don't understand it.I will learing Engliah a good.

 
At 10:14 PM, Anonymous nuttapon hassanee no.7 m said...

Hi!kruweena I am borring because I don't like go to school by saturday.

 
At 10:16 PM, Anonymous narongchai Jaichuai no.6 m.5/2 said...

Hi!kruweena

 
At 10:19 PM, Anonymous nuttapon hassanee no.7 m.5/2 said...

hello!teacher
I love English.

 
At 10:22 PM, Anonymous raweewan prayadsam m.5/2 said...

hi!teacher
I like to lear english.

 
At 10:24 PM, Anonymous piya chuamkaw no.26 m.5/2 said...

hi!teacher
I miss you and I love you.

 
At 10:27 PM, Anonymous sukanya patan no.39 m.5/2 said...

Hello kruweena
I like to lear english

 
At 10:29 PM, Anonymous rungtiwa 5/2 said...

I love english.

 
At 10:31 PM, Anonymous wanlee 5/2 said...

I love teacher.

 
At 10:34 PM, Anonymous nuttapon hassanee no.7 m.5/2 said...

Hello! teacher
I love teacher very much.

 
At 10:36 PM, Anonymous nuttapon hassanee no.7 m.5/2 said...

Hello! teacher.

 
At 11:39 PM, Anonymous nuttapon hassanee no.7 m.5/2 said...

I went to Phuket.

 
At 1:36 AM, Anonymous Watchara Sawaengkit said...

Hi!Aj.weena.My name is Watchara. I like to read English book but I'm not at it.

Love,Watchara

 
At 9:44 PM, Anonymous worrarat jongkraijak M.5/1 No.5 said...

Happy New Year.

 
At 10:08 PM, Anonymous nantawut M.5/2 No.34 said...

Happy New Year.

 
At 11:16 PM, Anonymous artiya 5/2 said...

Hello!Kruweena
My Artiya Somyai M.5/2 No.21 I like study English. You have Good Luck in life and Happy in the teach English with.

 
At 3:28 AM, Anonymous Nataya5/2 said...

Nataya 5/2 love English

 

Post a Comment

<< Home